Home Locate a Staff

 

 

 

Details of Permanent Staff as on 20-01-2014

 

Emp. ID

Name of Employee

Designation

196/10

Dr. B.Satheesan

Director

189/10

Dr. Surij Salih

Associate Professor

205/11

Dr. Shyam Vikram

Associate Professor

254/10

Dr. Sajith Babu

Associate Professor

253/11

Dr. Nizamudheen

Lecturer

321/13

Dr. Satheesh Babu T.V.

Assistant Professor

333/13

Dr. Vinin N.V.

Assistant Professor

352/14

Dr. Joneetha James

Assistant Professor

192/10

Dr. Geetha.M

Associate Professor

265/12

Dr. Santham Chakrobarthi

Associate Professor

103/03

Dr. Greeshma.K.E

Lecturer

129/04

Dr. Sameer.E.P

Lecturer

326/13

Dr. Sarath K.E.

Lecturer

267/12

Dr. Vineetha Raghavan

Assistant Professor

250/11

Dr. Chandran K Nayar

Associate Professor

335/13

Dr. Vijay M Patil

Assistant Professor

351/14

Manu Prasad A

Senior Lecturer

353/14

Dr. V.P. Praveenkumar Shenoy

Senior Lecturer

255/11

Dr. Sithara Aravind

Assistant Professor

257/11

Dr. Ashwathi Krishnan

Assistant Professor

269/12

Dr. Kavitha

Associate Professor

260/11

Dr. Sangeetha K Nayanar

Professor

080/01

Dr. M.S.Biji

Assistant Professor

340/13

Dr. Amith Sreedharan

Assistant Professor

332/13

Dr. Nikhil Mohan

Lecturer - Medical Officer

119/04

Dr. Saina Sunil Kumar

Lecturer

095/04

Dr. Neethu.A.P

Lecturer

195/10

Dr. Phinse M Philip

Lecturer

334/13

Dr. Dessai Sampada Bablo

Assistant Professor

330/13

Dr. Sajini Samual

Assistant Professor

256/11

Dr. Geo Francis

Lecturer

264/12

Dr. Shanju.S

Assistant Professor

226/11

Silpa Ajayakumar

Radiation Physicist

229/11

Suja.C.A

Radiation Physicist

273/12

Resmi K Bharathan

Radiation Physicist

286/12

Syam Kumar. S.A

Radiation Physicist

277/12

Bindu.T

Lecturer

322/13

Ratheesan K.

Lecturer

323/13

Subhradev Sen

Lecturer

341/13

Dr. Atanu Bhattachargee

Assistant Professor

 

 

 

111/04

A.K.Rajesh

Asministrative Off.

028/01

Jayanandan.A

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

030/01

Rejoy.K

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

031/01

Bindu.T.K

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

037/01

Surekha.M.C

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

038/01

Jayadeep.E.K

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

039/01

Dinesh Kumar T.M

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

040/01

Prasoonan.P.P

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

328/13

Sreejith P.K.

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

331/13

Ganesh V.

Clerk/Cashier/Typist

041/01

P.Pramod

Attender

042/01

R.P.Shajith

Attender

070/01

Sandeepkumar.P

Attender

220/11

Rathish.

Attender

248/11

Arun.K.V

Attender

251/11

Sujith.T

Attender

320/12

Preethu Das J.K.

Personal Assistant

006/01

C.S.Padmakumar

Public Relations Off.

170/01

Lasitha.K.V

Store Keeper

033/01

Shyni.D.R

Hospital Assistant

034/08

Mahija.P.M

Hospital Assistant

052/01

Bindhu.V

Hospital Assistant

053/01

Reena.K

Hospital Assistant

054/01

Anupama Achuthan

Hospital Assistant

055/01

Sreeja.K

Hospital Assistant

056/01

Bhavana Moukthi

Hospital Assistant

209/11

Deepa Chenoli

Hospital Assistant

223/11

Remya.V

Hospital Assistant

233/11

Surya.M.C

Hospital Assistant

337/13

Bindhu T.N.

Hospital Assistant

338/13

Honey Mol R

Hospital Assistant

162/07

Sheeja Nellikka

Junior Nurse

172/08

Smitha Grace

Junior Nurse

173/08

Sindhu.S

Junior Nurse

176/09

Shaija.E

Junior Nurse

081/01

Rajeevan.U

Telephone Operator

212/11

Sabeesh.P

Blood Bank Tech

221/11

Sanil.A.P

Blood Bank Tech

222/11

Sajeesh.V.M

Blood Bank Tech

252/11

Shibin.C.V

Blood Bank Tech

313/12

Anoop Joy

Blood Bank Tech

270/12

Harish Babu

Assistant Librarain

185/10

Mini.K.S

Lab Technician

186/10

Sahna.P.P

Lab Technician

247/11

Soumya.V.K

Lab Technician

343/13

Priya Mol P.

Lab Technician

059/01

Reena.K.C

lab/Pharmacy Asst.

060/01

Bindhu.K.T

Lab/Pharmacy Asst.

064/01

Santhosh Kumar.K

Lab/Pharmacy Asst.

065/01

Darly Joseph

lab/Pharmacy Asst.

225/11

Sugandham S.

Assistant Pharmacist

342/13

Nisha Gangan T.V.

Assistant Pharmacist

026/00

Sajeevan.P

Pharmacist

274/12

Liji Krishnan

Bio Medical Technician

213/11

Sushanth.P.P

Electrician

227/11

Nyju.A.C

Electrician

230/11

Rajesh.K.R

Electrician

348/14

Anil Kumar S.

Electrician

179/09

Sudheep.K.T

Engineer

310/12

Jinsithlal O.N.

Plumber

311/12

Raseed P.

Plumber

025/01

Reena.P.C

Supervisor Electrical

044/01

Satheesh.T.V

Supervisor Electrical

035/01

Chandran.K

Supervisor Plumbing

282/12

Shamna.P

E.D.P Assistant

214/11

Bhavina.C

Junior System Analyst

275/12

Renjith.M.K

System Manager

278/12

Subhash Chandran

Medical Librarian

280/12

Suraj Kumar.C

Medical Records Asst.

281/12

Jayadev.G

Medical Records Officer

017/01

Shyni.A.F

Head Nurse

062/01

Liby George

Head Nurse

110/06

Sreelatha.T.N

Junior Nurse

126/06

Sabitha.K

Junior Nurse

146/06

Sindhu.N.R

Junior Nurse

152/06

Reshmi.K.R

Junior Nurse

156/06

Maya.P.K

Junior Nurse

163/07

Bijitha.P

Junior Nurse

166/07

Abhina.S.S

Junior Nurse

177/09

Navamy.T.C

Junior Nurse

198/10

Ligy Jose

Junior Nurse

201/10

Subina.P

Junior Nurse

202/10

Elizabeth Sebastian

Junior Nurse

206/11

Seena.E

Junior Nurse

207/11

Jisha.K

Junior Nurse

208/11

Kavitha.C.N

Junior Nurse

232/11

Saritha.N

Junior Nurse

276/12

Sindhya Rani

Junior Nurse

284/12

Linesh.N

Junior Nurse

293/12

Sajina.N

Junior Nurse

294/12

Smithamol.D

Junior Nurse

295/12

Sachithra.E

Junior Nurse

296/12

Sujatha.K

Junior Nurse

297/12

Dhanya.C

Junior Nurse

298/12

Prajina.E

Junior Nurse

299/12

Sheena.C

Junior Nurse

300/12

Saritha.K.R

Junior Nurse

301/12

Sreeja Kumari

Junior Nurse

302/12

Jisna.M.K

Junior Nurse

303/12

Remya.M

Junior Nurse

304/12

Shibi Mol Thomas

Junior Nurse

305/12

Shanti Mol.P.J

Junior Nurse

306/12

Sunitha Kumari S.

Junior Nurse

307/12

Ashamol. M.A.

Junior Nurse

309/12

Anuthara R.

Junior Nurse

312/12

Shabina Pallipravan

Junior Nurse

314/12

Jemy Mathew

Junior Nurse

315/12

Shiji Poulose

Junior Nurse

318/12

Bindhu Raman

Junior Nurse

319/12

Sumi P.R.

Junior Nurse

327/13

Blassy P.

Junior Nurse

339/13

Athira K. Chandran

Junior Nurse

344/13

Jeleema M. Lawrence

Junior Nurse

345/13

Sherjin AJ

Junior Nurse

018/01

Jerry.A

Nursing Assistant

019/01

Lethiamma.P.R

Nursing Assistant

020/01

Deepa prabha.O.B

Nursing Assistant

021/01

Kalamol.A.B

Nursing Assistant

047/01

Baiju.B

Nursing Assistant

048/01

Shobitha.L

Nursing Assistant

058/01

Biju Prasad

Nursing Assistant

063/01

Shibu.S

Nursing Assistant

072/01

Mary.I.C

Nursing Assistant

075/01

Ajimol Dominic

Nursing Assistant

076/01

Mercy John

Nursing Assistant

217/11

Sreejith.S

Nursing Assistant

237/11

Dhanya.P.M

Nursing Assistant

238/11

Sajithakumari.I

Nursing Assistant

239/11

Dhanya.E

Nursing Assistant

240/11

Rehana.T

Nursing Assistant

241/11

Shibila.K

Nursing Assistant

242/11

Rekha Muraleedharan

Nursing Assistant

243/11

Nisha.T

Nursing Assistant

244/11

Midhun Gopalakrishnan

Nursing Assistant

245/11

Neethu.B.S

Nursing Assistant

246/11

Shamla.N

Nursing Assistant

246/11A

Ragi Sandhya

Nursing Assistant

249/11

Bindhu.K.M

Nursing Assistant

346/13

Zeenath Battantavita

Nursing Assistant

347/13

Santhini Chandran

Nursing Assistant

182/09

Renjith.M

Radiographer

188/10

Najeeb.K.A

Radiographer

234/11

Nijeesh.P.T

Radiographer

235/11

Rajinesh Kumar.O.K

Radiographer

236/11

Rijisha.K

Radiographer

288/12

Sherin Paul

Radiographer

291/12

Dhanya.V

Radiographer

336/13

Sheena T.P.

Radiographer

317/12

Beena P.K.

Radiographer/ Technician

349/14

Sindhu K.U.

Radiographer/ Technician

287/12

Renjith Kumar.T

X ray Technician

290/12

Gibesh.K.P

X ray Technician

325/13

Harshal C.H.

X ray Technician

184/01

Sriji Soman

X-ray Technician

285/12

Mayan John

Dialysis Technician

316/12

Shefeeque P.I.

Cytotechnician

096/02

Sabna Dev.S.K

Cytotechnologist

279/12

Nimi.G.K

Cytotechnologist

308/12

Roopa.V

Physiotherapist

271/12

Aneeth.M.V

Speech Therapist

024/01

Krishnakumar.K

Technician OT

216/11

Vipin.K

Anaesthecia Technician

272/12

Reena.C

Dietician

178/09

Satheesan.P.M

Security Officer

210/11

Babu.M

Driver

224/11

Nidheesh.P.V

Driver

231/11

Ratheesh.V.P

Driver

350/14

Pradeesh Kumar

Driver

 

Immediately requires on
permanent basis qualified Faculty as:
PROFESSOR in
1. Radiation oncology,
2. Nuclear medicine,
3. Anaesthesiology,
4. Surgical Oncology,
5. Radiology
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR in
1. Head and Neck Oncology,
2. Surgical oncology,
3.Medical oncology,
4. Anaesthesiology,
5. Nuclear medicine,
6. Radiology
7.Critical care and emergency medicine,
For details Visit Career section of our website.

Last Date of receipt of applications is
17/10/2019,5.00 PM

Applications are invited for
POST BASIC DIPLOMA IN ONCOLOGY NURSING, 2019–20 Batch

Click here for download Application form and Prospectus